Sportprogramm Seite 1


1. Kinder & Jugendsport

Donnerstag 16:00 - 17:00 Uhr  La Pergola                 SAG


Montag        16:00 - 17:00 Uhr  Weiss/Zindl               TSV-G


Freitag          15:30 - 16:30 Uhr  Mohrhardt                TSV-S/H


Mittwoch     16:30 - 17:15 Uhr  König                          SWB


Mittwoch     17:15 - 18:00 Uhr  Fuchs                          SWB



2.1. Kunstturnen männlich

Montag        16:00 - 18:00 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Mittwoch     16:00 - 18:00 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Donnerstag 18:00 - 20:30 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Samstag       11:00 - 13:00 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Dienstag      16:00 - 18:00 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Donnerstag 16:00 - 18:00 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Samstag       09:15 - 11:00 Uhr  Bratan                     TSV-H


Montag        15:00 - 16:30 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Mittwoch     15:00 - 16:30 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Montag        18:00 - 20:30 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


204 Ligaturner

Mittwoch     18:00 - 20:30 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Freitag          17:00 - 20:30 Uhr  Bratan                     TSV-H


204 Ligaturner

Samstag       11:00 - 13:00 Uhr  Bratan                     TSV-H



2.2. Kunstturnen weiblich

Dienstag       15:00 - 16:30 Uhr Petru/Weiss              TSV-H


Donnerstag  15:00 - 16:30 Uhr Petru/Weiss              TSV-H


Dienstag       17:30 - 19:30 Uhr Zindl/Gaul                 TSV-H


Freitag           16:30 - 18:30 Uhr Zindl/Liebert            TSV-H


Dienstag       16:30 - 18:30 Uhr Petru                         TSV-H 


Donnerstag  16:30 - 18:30 Uhr Petru                         TSV-H


Donnerstag  18:30 - 20:00 Uhr Tritsch                       TSV-G/H


Freitag           18:30 - 20:00 Uhr Tritsch                       TSV-H


Montag         15:30 - 17:30 Uhr Petru                         TSV-H


Mittwoch     15:00 - 17:00 Uhr Petru                          TSV-H


Freitag         15:30 - 18:00 Uhr Petru                          TSV-H


Montag        17:30 - 20:30 Uhr Petru/Bertsch           TSV-H


Mittwoch     17:00 - 19:00 Uhr Petru/Bertsch           TSV-H


Freitag          18:00 - 20:00 Uhr Petru/Bertsch          TSV-H


Freitag         15:00 - 16:00 Uhr Petru                          TSV-G/H



2.3. Studitraining

Mittwoch     19:00 - 21:00 Uhr J. Rudat                     TSV-G/H



2.4. Freizeitturnen Erwachsene

Donnerstag  20:00 - 22:00 Uhr B. Rudat                  TSV-G/H




TSV-G = Gymnastikraum / TSV-H = Turnhalle / TSV-S = Sporthalle / E-A-H = Emil-Arheit-Halle /  

TSV-P = Parkplatz TSV / SAG = Schulsporthalle der Augustenburg Gemeinschaftsschule  /

SWB = Schwimmbad Grötzingen / KG = Kindergarten