Sportprogramm Seite 1


1. Kinder & Jugendsport

Donnerstag 16:00 - 17:00 Uhr  La Pergola                 SAG


Dienstag      15:00 - 16:00 Uhr  Petru                          TSV-G


Dienstag      15:00 - 16:00 Uhr  Gumbinger               TSV-H


Freitag          14:00 - 15:00 Uhr  Gumbinger               TSV-H


Mittwoch     16:30 - 17:15 Uhr  König                         SWB pausiert


Mittwoch     17:15 - 18:00 Uhr  Fuchs                         SWB pausiert



2.1. Kunstturnen männlich

Montag        16:00 - 18:00 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Mittwoch     16:00 - 18:00 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Donnerstag 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Samstag       11:00 - 13:00 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Dienstag      16:00 - 18:30 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Donnerstag 16:00 - 18:00 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Samstag       09:15 - 11:15 Uhr  Bratan                     TSV-H


Mittwoch     15:00 - 16:30 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Montag        18:00 - 20:30 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


204 Ligaturner

Mittwoch     18:00 - 20:30 Uhr  Bratan                      TSV-H


Freitag          17:00 - 20:00 Uhr  Bratan                     TSV-H


204 Ligaturner

Samstag       11:00 - 13:00 Uhr  Bratan                     TSV-H



2.2. Kunstturnen weiblich

Dienstag      16:00 - 17:30 Uhr Petru/M. Roll              TSV-H


Donnerstag 15:00 - 16:30 Uhr Petru                           TSV-H


Dienstag      17:30 - 19:30 Uhr M. Roll                         TSV-H


Donnerstag 16:30 - 18:30 Uhr Petru                           TSV-H 


Freitag          16:30 - 18:30 Uhr M. Roll                        TSV-H


Dienstag       16:00 - 17:30 Uhr Petru                          TSV-H


Donnerstag  18:30 - 20:00 Uhr M. Roll                       TSV-H


Montag        15:00 - 17:00 Uhr Petru                          TSV-H


Mittwoch     15:00 - 17:00 Uhr Petru                          TSV-H


Freitag         15:00 - 17:30 Uhr Petru                          TSV-H


Montag        17:00 - 19:00 Uhr Petru                          TSV-H


Mittwoch     17:00 - 19:00 Uhr Petru                           TSV-H


Freitag         17:30 - 19:30 Uhr Petru                           TSV-H


Freitag         18:30 - 20:00 Uhr M. Roll                        TSV-H


Samstag       09:30 - 11:00 Uhr M. Roll                       TSV-G/H


Freitag         15:00 - 16:00 Uhr Petru                          TSV-G/H



2.3. Studitraining

Mittwoch     19:00 - 21:00 Uhr J. Rudat                     TSV-G/H



2.4. Freizeitturnen Erwachsene

Donnerstag  20:00 - 22:00 Uhr B. Rudat                  TSV-G/H




TSV-G = Gymnastikraum / TSV-H = Turnhalle / TSV-S = Sporthalle / E-A-H = Emil-Arheit-Halle /  

TSV-P = Parkplatz TSV / SAG = Schulsporthalle der Augustenburg Gemeinschaftsschule  /

SWB = Schwimmbad Grötzingen / KG = Kindergarten