Sportprogramm Seite 1


1. Kinder & Jugendsport

Mi:            14:30 - 15:30      Liebert             TSV-H

Do:           16:00 - 17:00      Tritsch               SAG 


Fr:            15:00 - 16:00       Längin             TSV-H 


Di:             16:30 - 17:30    Papadopoulos     TSV-S/H  


Mi:            16:30 - 17:15     Schulz                SWB  


Mi:            17:15 - 18:00     Fuchs                 SWB



2.1. Kunstturnen männlich

Mo:              16:00 - 18:00    Petru             TSV-H

Mo:              15:30 - 17:30    Petru             TSV-H


Mi:              18:00 - 20:30    Bratan/Eder   TSV-H

Sa:              10:00 - 12:30    Bratan/Eder   TSV-H


Di:                16:30 - 18:30       J. Franz        TSV-H

Fr:                18:00 - 20:30   Bratan/Eder   TSV-H


Mo, Fr:         18:00 - 20:30   Bratan/Eder  TSV-H
Di:                 19:00 - 21:30       Eder           TSV-H


Mo, Mi, Fr:  18:00 - 21:00      L. Bratan      TSV-H

Di:                19:00 - 21:30      L. Bratan      TSV-H
Sa:                10:00 - 13:00     L. 
Bratan       TSV-H



2.2. Kunstturnen weiblich

Di, Do:       17:00 - 19:00  Wecke/C. Bratan      TSV-H


Di, Do:       17:00 - 19:00     Wecke              TSV-H


Di:              16:30 - 18:30     Schneider        TSV-H
Mi:          
   16:30 - 18:30     Schneider        TSV-H

Fr:              16:00 - 18:00     Schneider        TSV-H


Di:              18:00 - 20:30     Schneider        TSV-H
Mi:             18:00 - 19:00     Schneider        TSV-H

Fr:              17:30 - 20:00     Schneider        TSV-H


Mo, Mi, Fr: 15:30 - 17:30    Petru                   TSV-H


Mo:              17:30 - 20:00     Petru               TSV-H

Mi, Fr:          18:00 - 20:00     Petru               TSV-H



2.2.1 Weitere Turnangebote weiblich

  Fr:                16:00 - 18:00    S. Schneider       TSV-H/TSV-S


  Do:               18:00 - 20:00     Tritsch            TSV-H



2.3. Studitraining

250  Studitraining

  Mi:             20:00 - 22:30         Eder              TSV-H  


2.4. Freizeitturnen Erwachsene

  Mo, Do:      20:00 - 22:00        B. Rudat       TSV-H